Owner Login

维多利亚州联赛信息表

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir411335301 $19,244,854
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig251213192 $15,414,500
3Ciaron Maher1038664 $6,236,070
4Mick Price1029775 $4,866,637
5Robbie Griffiths989189 $2,962,939

维多利亚州联赛信息表

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir13511182.5 $12,996,707
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig108.59390 $12,639,690
3Robert Smerdon362421 $2,231,455
4Mick Price293129 $3,395,750
5Robbie Griffiths281118 $1,517,605

维多利亚州联赛信息表

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir275224218 $6,248,147
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig142119101.5 $2,774,810
3Ciaron Maher775842 $1,611,945
4Mick Price72.56646 $1,470,887
5Robbie Griffiths708070.5 $1,445,334
 

马场赛马

 

Sat 29 Jul - Caulfield

R2.Sheen Group VOBIS Gold Stayers12:30pm2400m 8.Kiwia (6) Damian Lane56kg
R3.Join Victorian Breeders VOBIS Gold Ingot1:05pm1400m 11.Shamport (7) Craig Williams57kg
R4.Jason Hart Handicap1:40pm1100m 1.Oberland (2) Ben Allen60.5kg
R7.Sheamus Mills Bloodstock Handicap3:40pm1400m 2.Nikitas (13) Ben Allen58.5kg
R8.thebigscreencompany.com.au Bletchingly Stakes4:20pm1200m 10.Chocolate Holic (3) Damian Lane58.5kg
R9.Moniek and Susanne Sambor Handicap4:55pm1700m 3.Black Sheep (3) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
R9.Moniek and Susanne Sambor Handicap4:55pm1700m 2.Lucky Paddy (6) Ben Allen60kg
 

Sat 29 Jul - Morphettville

R2.James Boag's Premium Handicap12:43pm2500m 1.Ancient King (13) John Allen60kg
R2.James Boag's Premium Handicap12:43pm2500m 9.Kellstorm (14) Paul Gatt54.5kg
R3.Medallion Homes Handicap1:18pm1050m 2.Poseidon's Pool (2) John Allen59kg
R6.Schweppes Handicap3:18pm1600m 6.Shikarpour (10) John Allen57.5kg
 

Sun 30 Jul - Racing.com Park Synthetic

R3.Shanks Electrical 3YO Maiden Plate1:30pm1400m 3.Goornong Galaxy (5) Brad Rawiller58kg
R3.Shanks Electrical 3YO Maiden Plate1:30pm1400m 15.Street Boy (9)  58kg
R7.TJS Services F&M BM64 Handicap3:30pm1600m 7.Shewearsthepants (5) Brad Rawiller58.5kg
 

Mon 31 Jul - Mildura

R2.The Bottle-O 3YO Maiden Plate1:30pm1100m 11.Savvy Star (8) Harry Coffey56kg
R3.Trentham Estate Maiden Plate2:00pm2000m 4.Pharja (5) Harry Coffey58.5kg
R4.TAC - Be Races Ready Maiden Plate2:30pm1300m 6.Zelenus (3) Harry Coffey58.5kg
R5.Euston Club Resort BM58 Handicap3:00pm1300m 4.Bonus D'oro (5) Harry Coffey58kg
R6.Mildura Truck Centre – Isuzu BM64 Handicap3:30pm2000m 5.Crafty Devil (1) Harry Coffey58kg
R7.IGA Liquor BM64 Handicap4:00pm1100m 3.Costa Bomb (11) Harry Coffey59kg
R8.Ladbrokes – Up for the Challenge BM64 Handicap4:30pm1400m 5.Mac's Mettle (1) Jack Hill59kg
R8.Ladbrokes – Up for the Challenge BM64 Handicap4:30pm1400m 6.Skilled Hunter (9) Harry Coffey59kg
 

Tue 1 Aug - Warrnambool

R1.De Bortoli Wines Maiden Highweight Plate12:30pm2041m 15.Pharja (1) John Allen68.5kg
R2.Sungold Milk BM58 Highweight Handicap1:00pm2394m 4.Tough Vic (8) John Allen70.5kg
R3.Subway Homemaker Centre Maiden Plate1:30pm1400m 4.Nacar (6) John Allen58.5kg
R5.Ace Radio Maiden Plate2:30pm1200m 15.Count the Dots (1)  56.5kg
R5.Ace Radio Maiden Plate2:30pm1200m 12.Windradyne (10) Harry Coffey56.5kg
R6.Schweppes Class 1 Handicap3:00pm1300m 3.Abers Solutely (7) John Allen57kg
R6.Schweppes Class 1 Handicap3:00pm1300m 4.Dash of Maple (9) Jack Hill56.5kg
R7.The Midfield Group BM64 Handicap3:30pm1100m 8.Kirk Ella (9) Harry Coffey57kg
R9.WDEA BM64 Handicap4:30pm1700m 6.Silver Stratum (17) John Allen59kg