Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir254221185 $12,338,465
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig163128110 $10,444,806
3Ciaron Maher645141 $4,328,848
4Mick Price606240 $3,126,932
5Robbie Griffiths606151 $1,923,316

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir958358.5 $8,898,830
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig736152 $8,851,170
3Robbie Griffiths19712 $1,084,850
4Mick Price181616 $2,263,875
5Robert Smerdon161414 $1,263,120

Victorian State Premiership Table

  Trainer 1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir158138126 $3,439,635
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig906657.5 $1,593,636
3Ciaron Maher493825 $891,298
4Mick Price41.54624 $863,057
5Robbie Griffiths415438.5 $838,466
 

Stable Runners

 

Thu 2 Mar - Racing.com Park

R1.Pakenham Mazda BM78 Handicap6:00pm2500m 1.Renew (8) Brad Rawiller58kg
R3.R & C Asphalt 3YO Maiden Plate7:00pm1200m 8.Ransom Money (2) Harry Coffey58kg
R3.R & C Asphalt 3YO Maiden Plate7:00pm1200m 9.Scallop (4) Brad Rawiller58kg
R7.XXXX Gold F&M BM64 Handicap9:00pm1200m 9.Haafra Head (1) Harry Coffey58kg
R8.Sportsbet Racing Form Grand Hcp Mile Mar 18 Win & You're In BM709:30pm1600m 7.Look At Me Now (10) Michael Dee56.5kg
R8.Sportsbet Racing Form Grand Hcp Mile Mar 18 Win & You're In BM709:30pm1600m 9.My Obsession (7) Jye McNeil56kg
R8.Sportsbet Racing Form Grand Hcp Mile Mar 18 Win & You're In BM709:30pm1600m 5.Queen Ouija (11) Harry Coffey57.5kg
 

Thu 2 Mar - Terang

R2.National Herd Development Maiden Plate2:00pm1600m 1.Guru Jim (9) John Allen58.5kg
R2.National Herd Development Maiden Plate2:00pm1600m 9.Lunulae (1) Dean Yendall56kg
R3.Daviesway Dasco Maiden Plate2:30pm1200m 11.Moonlight Kiss (8) Dean Yendall56kg
R4.Ridley Maiden Plate3:00pm1400m 8.Canny Alice (7) Dean Yendall56kg
R4.Ridley Maiden Plate3:00pm1400m 9.Hannahwin (1) Liam Riordan56kg
R7.National Herd Development BM58 Handicap4:30pm1200m 7.Mr in Between (7) John Allen59kg
 

Fri 3 Mar - Cranbourne

R5.Procon Developments Apache Cat Classic8:30pm1200m 5.Olivier (6) Jye McNeil55kg
R5.Procon Developments Apache Cat Classic8:30pm1200m 8.Stellar Collision (3) Damian Lane55kg
R6.TAB Cranbourne Cup9:05pm1600m 6.Falago (2) Jye McNeil55kg
R6.TAB Cranbourne Cup9:05pm1600m 3.High Church (7) Brad Rawiller57kg
R7.Browns Sawdust & Shavings Grand Handicap March 18 Win & You're In9:40pm2060m 10.Comic Miss (6) Damian Lane55.5kg
R7.Browns Sawdust & Shavings Grand Handicap March 18 Win & You're In9:40pm2060m 5.Rakti Roulette (9) Brad Rawiller58kg
 

Fri 3 Mar - Swan Hill

R1.Vale John Wood Maiden Plate12:30pm1600m 4.Peppa (5) Dean Yendall58.5kg
R2.Hygain SV 3YO Maiden Plate1:00pm1200m 9.Everyone's Girl (13) Dean Yendall56kg
R2.Hygain SV 3YO Maiden Plate1:00pm1200m 13.Our Chiquilla (5) Harry Coffey56kg
 

Sat 4 Mar - Flemington

R5.Frances Tressady Stakes3:10pm1400m 10.Turbo Miss (4) Craig Williams54kg
R6.TAB Rewards Stakes3:50pm1400m 1.Kenjorwood (1) Brad Rawiller58kg
R8.3AW Roy Higgins Quality5:10pm2600m 7.Cadillac Mountain (12) Damian Lane54kg
R9.Saintly Handicap5:45pm1400m 9.Rockstar Rebel (7) Jye McNeil54kg
R9.Saintly Handicap5:45pm1400m 11.Think Babe (9) Dean Yendall54kg
 

Sat 4 Mar - Morphettville

R2.Quayclean Handicap12:58pm1600m 3.Fast Plan (3) Harry Coffey55kg
R6.UBET Adelaide Cup 13th March Handicap3:28pm1100m 2.Olivier (2) Harry Coffey58kg
R6.UBET Adelaide Cup 13th March Handicap3:28pm1100m 4.Sebring Sun (1) John Allen56.5kg
R8.James Boag's Premium Lord Reims Stakes4:48pm2600m 1.Master of Arts (5) John Allen56.5kg
R9.MAC: STOP DRUG DRIVING Handicap5:23pm1800m 8.Don't We Love It (2) John Allen57kg