Owner Login

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir377314280 $18,193,431
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig238193177 $14,811,320
3Ciaron Maher987860 $5,968,277
4Mick Price968866 $4,515,123
5Robbie Griffiths948581 $2,790,323

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir12410674.5 $12,369,707
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig104.58580 $12,224,500
3Robert Smerdon292221 $1,944,622
4Chris Waller27.53026 $5,226,000
5Robbie Griffiths27918 $1,420,955

Victorian State Premiership Table

 Trainer1st2nd3rdPrizemoney
1Darren Weir252208205 $5,823,724
2David & B Hayes & T Dabernig13310796.5 $2,586,820
3Ciaron Maher745439 $1,552,452
4Mick Price69.56241 $1,399,723
5Robbie Griffiths677662.5 $1,369,368
 

Stable Runners

 

Sun 25 Jun - Warrnambool

R7.CleanSkins Laser Clinic BM64 Handicap4:20pm1100m 12.Abers Solutely (11) Dean Yendall57kg
 

Mon 26 Jun - Echuca

R1.Echuca Newsagency 2YO Maiden Plate12:30pm1100m 7.Secret Reward (9) Brad Rawiller58kg
R1.Echuca Newsagency 2YO Maiden Plate12:30pm1100m 9.Sunday Night Tea (15) John Allen58kg
R3.EMPD 3YO Maiden Plate1:30pm1400m 11.Lady Myers (4) Jye McNeil56kg
R4.Eastside Security Storage Units Class 1 Handicap2:00pm1600m 11.Rua Kanapu (14)  57kg
R7.De Bortoli Wines BM64 Handicap3:30pm2100m 11.The Narcissist (14) John Allen57.5kg
R9.Sportsbet BM58 Handicap4:30pm1400m 7.Surf Coast (8) Brad Rawiller59.5kg
 

Tue 27 Jun - Murtoa

R1.Tyler's Hardware & Rural Supplies 3YO Maiden Plate11:50am1100m 10.Kirk Ella (8) Harry Coffey56kg
R1.Tyler's Hardware & Rural Supplies 3YO Maiden Plate11:50am1100m 11.Ready Cash (13) Dean Yendall56kg
R10.QLS Logistics BM64 Handicap4:30pm1200m 6.Equietto (11) Dean Yendall59kg
R2.Murtoa Big Weekend 3YO Maiden Plate12:25pm1100m 7.Coco Gabrielle (14) Harry Coffey56kg
R2.Murtoa Big Weekend 3YO Maiden Plate12:25pm1100m 9.Freehearted (4) Dean Yendall56kg
R4.CHS Group Horsham Maiden Plate1:30pm2050m 3.Bit of a Lad (14) John Allen58.5kg
R5.Samios Plumbing Maiden Plate2:00pm1600m 11.Silent Sunday (11) Dean Yendall56.5kg
R9.Solomit Strawboard BM58 Handicap4:00pm1600m 5.Rua Kanapu (5) Jack Hill60kg
R9.Solomit Strawboard BM58 Handicap4:00pm1600m 10.Tough Vic (13) Justin Huxtable58.5kg
R9.Solomit Strawboard BM58 Handicap4:00pm1600m 11.True Kisses (16) John Allen58kg